D-Link ST-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

https://www.redstarafrica.com/web/image/product.template/11750/image_1920?unique=7ed8fa9

1,425.00 KSh 1425.0 KES 1,425.00 KSh Tax Excluded

1,425.00 KSh Tax Excluded

Contact us for this product

This combination does not exist.

D-Link ST-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

Part Number: NCB-FM51D-STSC-1

Multimode Patch Cords, available in OM3

Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

Duplex connectivity

Available Lengths: 1M

Connectors Types: ST-SC

Specifications

Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

Good geometrical characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height

Compact & strong crimping offers exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies

100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish

Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces

Good performance endurance under changing circumstances


Product Datasheet