D-Link DMC-F02SC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (Multimode 1310nm)-2km

https://www.redstarafrica.com/web/image/product.template/11790/image_1920?unique=4b7f43a

DMC-F02SC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Convert

7,425.00 KSh 7425.0 KES 8,250.00 KSh

8,250.00 KSh

Contact us for this product

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
Price is VAT Exclusive