D-Link LCAPC Single mode Duplex Adaptor

https://www.redstarafrica.com/web/image/product.template/11685/image_1920?unique=4b7f43a

550.00 KSh 550.0 KES 600.00 KSh

600.00 KSh

Contact us for this product

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
Price is VAT Exclusive

D-Link LCAPC Single mode Duplex Adaptor

Part Number: NAD-FSDLCLC-APC

Description

STRUCTURE CABLING

LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Adapter

Product Datasheet