D-Link LC-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

https://www.redstarafrica.com/web/image/product.template/11671/image_1920?unique=4b7f43a

2,700.00 KSh 2700.0 KES 3,000.00 KSh

3,000.00 KSh

Contact us for this product

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
Price is VAT Exclusive

D-Link LC-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

Part Number: NCB-FM53D-LCSC-3

Specifications

Multimode Patch

Duplex connectivity

Available Lengths: 3M

Connectors Types: LC,ST

FEATURES

• Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity.

• Good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fibre height.

• Compact & strong crimping offer exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies.

• 100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish.

• Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces.

• Good performance endurance under circumstances changing.

Product Datasheet