D-Link LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m

https://www.redstarafrica.com/web/image/product.template/11658/image_1920?unique=4b7f43a

2,275.00 KSh 2275.0 KES 2,525.00 KSh

2,525.00 KSh

Contact us for this product

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
Price is VAT Exclusive

D-Link LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m

Part Number: NCB-FS09D-LCLC-10

Single Mode Patch Cords 

Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

Duplex connectivity

Available Lengths: 10m

Connectors Types: LC

Specifications

Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

Good geometrical characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height

Compact & strong crimping offers exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies

100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish

Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces

Good performance endurance under changing circumstances

Product Datasheet