D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

https://www.redstarafrica.com/web/image/product.template/11676/image_1920?unique=4b7f43a

2,550.00 KSh 2550.0 KES 2,825.00 KSh

2,825.00 KSh

Contact us for this product

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
Price is VAT Exclusive

D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

Part Number: NCB-FS09D-LCSC-2

Single Mode Patch Cords 

Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

Simplex and Duplex connectivity

Available Lengths: 1M,2M,3M

Connectors Types: LC and SC

Specifications

Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

Advanced termination facilities & process ,deliver good geometrical characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height

100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish

Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces

Good performance endurance under changing circumstances


Product Datasheet