D-Link SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

https://www.redstarafrica.com/web/image/product.template/11734/image_1920?unique=4b7f43a

1,525.00 KSh 1525.0 KES 1,700.00 KSh

1,700.00 KSh

Contact us for this product

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
Price is VAT Exclusive

D-Link SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

Part Number: NCB-FS09D-SCSC-1

Single Mode Patch Cords 

Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

 Duplex connectivity

Available Lengths: 1M

Connectors Types: SC
Specifications

Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

Good geometrical characteristics of apex & radius of curvature & fiber heights

compact & strong crimping offers exceptional tensile  strength in cable assemblies

100% inspected for optical characteristics &n fiber endface finish

low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch free end faces

Good performances endurances under changing circumstances


Product Datasheet